2017 - Südbayerische Einzelmeisterschaft MU15

am . Veröffentlicht in Jugend

Gr-Bez Platz Name Vorname Verein
-34 kg  1 Felde Maximilian TSV Abensberg
-34 kg  2 Schulze Alexander TSV Großhadern
-34 kg  3 Wittmann Hubert TuS Töging
-34 kg  3 Bleron Barleci TV Kaufbeuren
-34 kg  5 Bader Johann Nippon 2000 Passau
-34 kg  5 Schlemmer Benedikt TSV Unterhaching
-37 kg  1 Bernöcker Vitus TV Miesbach
-37 kg  2 Howard Ben TSV Abensberg
-37 kg  3 Müller Maxi FC Puchheim
-37 kg  3 Toszegi Adam TSV Großhadern
-37 kg  5 Mynasian Mikael TSV Großhadern
-37 kg  5 Schmer Alexander ESV Ingolstadt
-37 kg  7 Maschtowski Tobias SC Armin München
-37 kg  7 Androukhevitek Maxim TSV Großhadern
-40 kg  1 Brunnauer Daniel TSV Teisendorf
-40 kg  2 Flemming Louis TSV Palling
-40 kg  3 Daller Kilian TSV Gars
-40 kg  3 Bartels Leonard TSV München-Ost
-40 kg  5 Höhne Jesse JC Achental
-40 kg  5 Sminidis Theodoros TSV Palling
-40 kg  7 Ringlstetter Fabian PostSV München
-40 kg  7 Schmid Jona TSV Königsbrunn
-40 kg  9 Storch Veit MTV München
-43 kg  1 Kuttalek Lucas JC Achental
-43 kg  2 Exner Florian TSV Unterhaching
-43 kg  3 Hofreiter Felix TSV Unterhaching
-43 kg  3 Mesemann Julian TV Kaufbeuren
-43 kg  5 Theuerjahr Jamal TV Zwiesel
-43 kg  5 Lohvinov Petro TSV Großhadern
-43 kg  7 Buchholz Vincent SC Armin München
-46 kg  1 Ostheimer Raphael TSV Vilsbiburg
-46 kg  2 Ragulin Alexander PSV Königsbrunn
-46 kg  3 Schön Emanuel FC Puchheim
-46 kg  3 Marquart Maxi SC Gröbenzell
-46 kg  5 Rekk Maximilian SV Gold-Blau Augsburg
-46 kg  5 Nouridus Alexis SC Arcadia
-46 kg  7 Gibis Luke PostSV München
-46 kg  7 Kriesing Garcia Nick MTV München
-46 kg  9 Aiwan Malham SC Armin München
-46 kg  9 Miltenyi Gabriel TSV München-Ost
-46 kg  9 Bischoff Benjamin SV Lohhof
-46 kg  9 Haucke Jakob TSV Vilsbiburg
-50 kg  1 Muff Manuel JV Ammerland-Münsing
-50 kg  2 Mann Albert PSV Königsbrunn
-50 kg  3 Strecker Finn TSV Unterhaching
-50 kg  3 Bornschein Lucas ESV Ingolstadt
-50 kg  5 Tereschenko Viktor TSV Abensberg
-50 kg  5 Löffler Tom DJK Eichstätt
-50 kg  7 Erhardt Clemens TSV Großhadern
-50 kg  7 Koller Jan NTV Aßling
-50 kg  9 Bär Thomas TSV Teisendorf
-50 kg  9 Weinmann Joshua TSV Vilsbiburg
-50 kg  9 Skipiol Julian TSV Königsbrunn
-50 kg  9 Thurner Gabriel TSV Abensberg
-55 kg  1 Capriati Girgliano MTV Ingolstadt
-55 kg  2 Ohneiser Lukas TSV Großhadern
-55 kg  3 Hodzic Ali TSV Abensberg
-55 kg  3 Saizew Justin TSV Abensberg
-55 kg  5 Schonscheck Korbinian TSV Teisendorf
-55 kg  5 Gröbner Fabian TSV Palling
-55 kg  7 Stohl Leo FC Puchheim
-55 kg  7 Seifert Yannick SC Armin München
-55 kg  9 Dmitriev Edgar TSV Abensberg
-55 kg  9 Levitschev Alexej SV Gold-Blau Augsburg
-55 kg  9 Begovic Benjamin TSV Abensberg
-55 kg  9 Kopp Alexander TSV Unterhaching
-55 kg  13 Lazorenko Mykhailo SC Armin München
-55 kg  13 Miltenyi Pablo TSV München-Ost
-55 kg  13 Spiegler Anton TSV Großkarolinenfeld
-60 kg  1 Bräunninger Henning TSV Großhadern
-60 kg  2 Schaubmar Bernhard JV Ammerland-Münsing
-60 kg  3 Bonitz Elis TSV Lindau
-60 kg  3 Schouten Lucas TSV Großhadern
-60 kg  5 Dmitriev Kevin TSV Abensberg
-60 kg  5 Kaun Sebastian TSV Großhadern
-60 kg  7 Lehner Mario TSV Abensberg
-60 kg  7 Leitermeier Tobias PSV Königsbrunn
-60 kg  9 Hohloch Yannick TSV Freilassing
-60 kg  9 Reichhard Henrik TSV Großhadern
-60 kg  9 Leleko Philipp TSV Großhadern
-60 kg  9 Prosiegel Philipp TSV Palling
-60 kg  13 Hechenberger Jakob SC Armin München
-60 kg  13 Gravot Alexis SC Armin München
-60 kg  13 Senger Moritz TuS Holzkirchen
-66 kg  1 Niklaus Felix TSV Unterhaching
-66 kg  2 Kulzer Markus TSV Freilassing
-66 kg  3 Folger Simon FC Hohenthann
-66 kg  3 Hutzschenreuter Paul SC Gröbenzell
-66 kg  5 Schwerdtfeger Michael TV Miesbach
-66 kg  5 Müller Felix PSV Königsbrunn
-66 kg  7 Kolenderis Christos DJK Ingolstadt
-66 kg  7 Meier Levi SC Armin München
-66 kg  9 Albrecht Felix TG Landshut
-66 kg  9 Sahroui Yahia SC Arcadia
+66 kg  1 Moltschanov Roman TV Kaufbeuren
+66 kg  2 Kappelmeier Kilian FC Schweitenkirchen
+66 kg  3 Bucher Fabian TSV Unterhaching
+66 kg  3 Ott Matthias SF Friedberg
+66 kg  5 Siokas Dionisios TSV Abensberg
+66 kg  5 Pränger Michel TuS Holzkirchen
+66 kg  7 Schick Oscar TSV Lindau
+66 kg  7 Jovicic Marko TSV Großhadern
+66 kg  9 Pese Max TSV Vilsbiburg
+66 kg  9 Kramer Liam TV Miesbach