2017 - Nordbayerische Einzelmeisterschaft FU15

am . Veröffentlicht in Jugend

GWK TN Platz Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein Bezirk
-33 kg 3 1. Platz Kast Annika-Anni 2005 Jahn Nürnberg 2012 MFR1
    2. Platz Bergbauer Lea 2005 TV Bad Kötzting OPF1
    3. Platz Daubner Karin 2004 PTSV Hof OFR1
               
               
-36 kg 5 1. Platz Eigenmann Runa 2004 TV Elsava Elsenfeld UFR1
    2. Platz Plaß Paulina 2004 DJK Aschaffenburg UFR2
    3. Platz Böhm Anastasia 2005 TSV Altenfurt MFR1
    3. Platz Popp Jessica 2004 Post SV Bamberg OFR1
    5. Platz Attenberger Katharina 2005 TV Bad Kötzting OPF1
               
-40kg 7 1. Platz Schreg Julia 2004 SV Neuhaus MFR1
    2. Platz Kleemann Michelle 2003 TB Weiden OPF1
    3. Platz Dick Marie 2005 PTSV Hof OFR1
    3. Platz Klein Lana 2005 JC Obernburg UFR1
    5. Platz Leder Beatrix 2005 TV Erlangen MFR2
    5. Platz Zach Charlotte 2005 JC Obernburg UFR2
    7. Platz Schreiner Leni 2005 TV Bad Kötzting OPF2
               
-44kg 8 1. Platz Hesse Michelle 2004 Jahn Nürnberg 2012 MFR1
    2. Platz Marshall Emilie 2005 DJK Ensdorf OPF2
    3. Platz Laemmler Leni 2004 TV Bad Kötzting OPF2
    3. Platz Raaber Nici 2005 TV Erlangen MFR3
    5. Platz Linhard Nikola 2005 SV Neuhaus MFR2
    5. Platz Lindtner Nina 2005 Judokan Aschaffenburg UFR2
    7. Platz Gaynulin Alina 2005 TSV Bad Kissingen UFR1
    7. Platz Gabold Vanessa 2005 TSV Bad Kissingen UFR3
               
-48kg 14 1. Platz Gehring Theresa 2004 Post SV Bamberg OFR1
    2. Platz Lauber Natascha 2004 TSV Neutraubling OPF1
    3. Platz Löffler Emma 2004 TV Altdorf MFR5
    3. Platz Bassauer Lisa-Marie 2004 Jahn Nürnberg 2012 MFR3
    5. Platz Brix Marit 2003 TV Elsava Elsenfeld UFR1
    5. Platz Stoian Raisa 2003 TV Fürth 1860 MFR1
    7. Platz Kurscheit Lea 2003 TSV Altenfurt MFR5
    7. Platz Wittmann Lilli 2004 TV 1860 Bad Windsheim MFR2
    9. Platz Hengl Sophie 2004 1. JC Weiden OPF2
    9. Platz Grahl Luisa 2004 Post SV Bamberg OFR1 -44kg
    9. Platz Hölzl Lena 2005 TSV Detag Wernberg OPF3
    9. Platz Amic Carla 2005 DJK Aschaffenburg UFR2
    13.Platz Schmeißner Sophie 2005 JV Sulzbach-Rosenberg OPF3
    13.Platz Schulz Elena 2003 DJK Aschaffenburg UFR3
               
-52kg 10 1. Platz Grünewald Tanja 2004 TSV Altenfurt MFR1
    2. Platz Spitzhirn Sarah 2003 1. FC Schwarzenfeld OPF1
    3. Platz Trageser Maike 2005 SV Neuhaus MFR3
    3. Platz Leder Susanne 2003 TV Erlangen MFR2
    5. Platz Bernkopf Lena 2004 1. FC Schwarzenfeld OPF3
    5. Platz Fertsch Milena 2004 DJK Ensdorf OPF2
    7. Platz Griener Annika 2004 TV Fürth 1860 MFR5
    7. Platz Wiedenbauer Marina 2005 JKC Kümmersbruck OPF3
    9. Platz Otto Leila 2005 TSV Altenfurt MFR3
    9. Platz Jung Emily 2004 Jahn Nürnberg 2012 MFR5
               
-57kg 7 1. Platz Schätzlein Stella 2004 SC Worzeldorf OPF1
    2. Platz Gering Marlene 2003 Post SV Bamberg OFR1
    3. Platz Stünzendörfer Lisa-Marie 2003 TSV Altenfurt MFR1
    3. Platz Scherer Magdalena 2004 JKC Kümmersbruck OPF1
    5. Platz Sann Christina 2003 DJK Aschaffenburg UFR1
    5. Platz Klotz Antonia 2003 TG Schweinfurt UFR2
    7. Platz Gaynulin Irina 2003 TSV Bad Kissingen UFR3
               
-63kg 5 1. Platz Gruber Svenja 2003 SV Neuhaus MFR1
    2. Platz Deljagina Arina 2004 DJK Aschaffenburg UFR2
    3. Platz Luber Lea 2005 DJK Ensdorf OPF2
    3. Platz Semmelmann Lara 2005 ATS Kulmbach OFR1
    5. Platz Schweickert Jana 2005 Judokan Aschaffenburg UFR1
               
+63kg 10 1. Platz Scharrer Luka 2004 SV Neuhaus MFR1
    2. Platz Schwertfeger Merle 2004 Post SV Bamberg OFR1
    3. Platz Schurz Lara 2003 JC Obernburg UFR1
    3. Platz Skroblin Jennifer 2003 TSV Altenfurt MFR2
    5. Platz Kasper Paula 2003 SC Bushido Kitzingen UFR3
    5. Platz Rauch Elly 2004 TV Schwürbitz OFR2
    7. Platz Jankovsky Lara 2004 ARSV Katzwang MFR5
    7. Platz Neuschröder Alexa 2005 Post SV Nürnberg MFR3
    9. Platz Conrad Emma-Lina 2005 JC Dettelbach UFR2
    9. Platz Schönmüller Franziska 2003 ASV Fürth MFR3