2017 - Süddeutschen Einzelmeisterschaft FU15

am . Veröffentlicht in Jugend

GWK Platz Name Vorname Verein
-33 kg 1 Balliet Valeria DJK Ingolstadt
-33 kg 2 Kast  Annika-Anni Jahn Nürnberg 2012
-33 kg 3 Bucher Marisa JSC Pfaffenweiler
-33 kg 3 Moussavi Sina PSV München
-33 kg 5 Höcherl Anna-Lena TSV Tauberbischofsheim
-33 kg 5 Kiefersauer Magdalena SV Wackersberg-Arzbach
-33 kg 7 Daubner  Karin PTSV Hof
-33 kg 7 Gebe  Lia JJV Friedrichshafen
-36 kg 1 Kaiser Martha JC Heidelberg
-36 kg 2 Buchholz Vanessa SC Armin München
-36 kg 3 Geretzki Sarah Nippon 2000 Passau
-36 kg 3 Eigenmann Runa TV Elsava Elsenfeld
-36 kg 5 Frobenius Hannah SF Harteck München
-36 kg 5 Lorenzen  Sara JAT Singen
-36 kg 7 Plaß Paulina DJK Aschaffenburg
-36 kg 7 Popp Jessica Post SV Bamberg
-40 kg 1 Lenhard Amelie TSV Großhadern
-40 kg 2 Siegemund Olivia JT Steinheim
-40 kg 3 Herter Carolina JS Roman Baur
-40 kg 3 Schreg Julia SV Neuhaus
-40 kg 5 Klein Lana JC Obernburg
-40 kg 5 Bauer Sara-Joy TSG Backnang
-40 kg 7 Speer Kiana VfL Sindelfingen
-40 kg 7 Lorenzen Lena JAT Singen
-44 kg 1 Jetter Lara SC Kustusch
-44 kg 2 Soré Noemie JZ Heubach
-44 kg 3 Kindle Philine JC Kippenheimweiler
-44 kg 3 Geigl Jenny TSV Bad Reichenhall
-44 kg 5 Tannenberger Celine JC Grenzach-Whylen
-44 kg 5 Koßmann Franziska TuS Bad Aibling
-44 kg 7 Schumacher Malou 1. JC Viernheim
-44 kg 7 Hesse Michelle Jahn Nürnberg 2012
-48 kg 1 Lauber Natascha TSV Neutraubling
-48 kg 2 Gehring Theresa Post SV Bamberg
-48 kg 3 Merz Emily TV 05 Bruchhausen
-48 kg 3 Hartmann Carina TSG Backnang
-48 kg 5 Kirchmaier Sina JV Nürtingen
-48 kg 5 Maier Amanda SC Kustusch
-48 kg 7 Stoian Raisa TV Fürth 1860
-48 kg 7 Rupp Elin Freiburger JC
-52 kg 1 Grünewald Tanja TSV Altenfurt
-52 kg 2 Spitzhirn Sarah 1.FC Schwarzenfeld
-52 kg 3 Abboud Herbert Luna JC Konstanz
-52 kg 3 Brodnig Philie TSV Großhadern
-52 kg 5 Schönberg Michelle JSC Heidelberg
-52 kg 5 Saric Valeria JV Nürtingen
-52 kg 7 Piper Jennifer JC Efringen-Kirchen
-52 kg 7 Willibald Michaela SV Wackersberg-Arzach
-57 kg 1 Lochen Jasmin TSV Abensberg
-57 kg 2 Forstner Hanna TSV Großhadern
-57 kg 3 Scott-Stewart Eleanor PS Karlsruhe
-57 kg 3 Angerer Lara TSG Backnang
-57 kg 5 Heinrich Paula Freiburger JC
-57 kg 5 Gering Marlene Post SV Bamberg
-57 kg 7 Schätzlein Stella SC Worzeldorf
-57 kg 7 Kanzler Svenja TV Uhingen
-63 kg 1 Gruber Svenja SV Neuhaus
-63 kg 2 Bozkurt Selin JZ Heubach
-63 kg 3 Ostermeyer Hanna SC Gröbenzell
-63 kg 3 Hinderer Amelia SC Kustusch
-63 kg 5 Seidl Elisabeth TSV Feldkirchen
-63 kg 5 Maric Lena TuS Traunreut
-63 kg 7 Lippert Lenya JSC Heidelberg
-63 kg 7 Lehmann Maxima JSC Heidelberg
+63 kg 1 Artukovic Nina DJK Ingolstadt
+63 kg 2 Gentner Sara JZ Heubach
+63 kg 3 Schurz Lara JC Obernburg
+63 kg 3 Skroblin Jennifer TSV Altenfurt
+63 kg 5 Weber Lara PS Karlsruhe
+63 kg 5 Miller Ina SC Kustusch
+63 kg 7 Scharrer Luka SV Neuhaus
+63 kg 7 Häuserer Katrin TSV Peiting