2018 - Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaften MU18

am . Veröffentlicht in Jugend

GWK TN   Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein
-43kg 4 1 Kern Mauro 2001 TSV Unterhaching
-43kg   2 Bartels Leonard 2003 TSV München-Ost
-43kg   3 Schlosser Felix 2003 TV Lenggries
-43kg   4 Hauser Markus 2003 TSV Neufahrn
-46kg 8 1 Kaiser Kevin 2003 TB Weiden
-46kg   2 Kuttalek Lucas 2003 JC Achental
-46kg   3 Schön Emanuel 2003 FC Puchheim
-46kg   3 Marquart Maximilian 2003 SC Gröbenzell
-46kg   5 Schulze Adrian 2003 TSV Großhadern
-46kg   5 Agranov Nikita 2003 TB Weiden
-50kg 12 1 Zitzelsberger Leon  2002 TSV Abensberg
-50kg   2 Bornschein Lucas 2003 ESV Ingolstadt
-50kg   3 Holtmann Jonas 2002 PSV Königsbrunn
-50kg   3 Lorenz Frederic 2002 Kodokan München
-50kg   5 Sat Yusuf 2002 1. JC Münchberg
-50kg   5 Thurner Simon 2001 TSV Abensberg
-55kg 16 1 Weisser Patrick 2001 TuS Bad Aibling
-55kg   2 Gegic Samir 2002 Jahn Nürnberg 2012
-55kg   3 Neuberger Paul 2002 TSV Neutraubling
-55kg   3 Schmidt Luis 2002 JV Ammerland-Münsing
-55kg   5 Memis  Muhammed 2002 TV Elsava Elsenfeld
-55kg   5 Mustafayev Vusal 2002 PSV Coburg
-60kg 13 1 Abeltshauser Kevin 2002 TSV Abensberg
-60kg   2 Fitalov Konstantin 2002 TuS Traunreut
-60kg   3 Böhm Johannes 2002 1. SC Gröbenzell
-60kg   3 Schmid  Nicolas 2002 PSV Königsbrunn
-60kg   5 Stohl Ernst 2002 TSV Altenfurt
-60kg   5 Kraus Emil 2002 TG Höchberg
-66kg 16 1 Kansy Fabian 2001 TSV Großhadern
-66kg   2 Kuchma Artur 2001 TG Schweinfurt
-66kg   3 Ghukasyan Edgar 2001 TSV Großhadern
-66kg   3 Miller Kevin 2002 TuS Traunreut
-66kg   5 Lenhard Moritz 2002 TSV Großhadern
-66kg   5 Bock Darius 2002 ESV Ingolstadt
-73kg 15 1 Stogniev Daniel 2001 TV Kaufbeuren
-73kg   2 Kutik Yul 2001 JC Lauf
-73kg   3 Koserog Valentin 2002 PSV Bamberg
-73kg   3 Moltschanov Roman 2003 TV Kaufbeuren
-73kg   5 Heinze Jakob 2002 DJK Ensdorf
-73kg   5 Levonyan Albert 2002 TSV Großhadern
-81kg 9 1 Frick Daniel 2002 JT Ansbach
-81kg   2 Haimerl Moritz 2001 DJK Ensdorf
-81kg   3 Ballweg  Robin 2002 JC Obernburg
-81kg   3 Kravtsovich Artur 2001 Jahn Nürnberg 2012
-81kg   5 Plankinger Josef 2002 MTV Ingolstadt
-81kg   5 Vanzelov Andreas 2002 Jahn Nürnberg 2012
-90kg 3 1 Kopp Peter 2001 TSV Unterhaching
-90kg   2 Beifuß Dennis 2001 TG Schweinfurt
-90kg   3 Schlißke Sören 2002 TG Höchberg
+90kg 5 1 Sikokas Dionisis 2003 TSV Abensberg
+90kg   2 Feist Christian 2001 Jahn Nürnberg 2012
+90kg   3 Kopylov Nikita 2002 MTV Ingolstadt
+90kg   4 Pellegrinon Gianluca 2002 PSV Bamberg
+90kg   5 Schleicher Jan 2002 JC Dettelbach